Симбирск-Флора

  СИМБИРСК-ФЛОРА

КРАСНАЯ КНИГА УЛЬЯНОВСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ 



Алфавитный указатель
латинских названий видов, занесенных в Красную книгу Ульяновской области


ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPRSTUV

А

Aconitum septentrionale Koelle
Adonis vernalis L.
Adonis wolgensis Stev.
Ajuga chia Schreb.
ALLIACEAE
Allium decipiens Fisch. ex Schult. et Schult. fil.
Althaea officinalis L.
Alyssum gmelinii Jord.
Alyssum gymnopodum P. Smirn.
Alyssum lenense Adams
Alyssum tortuosum Waldst. et Kit. ex Willd.
Andromeda polifolia L.
Anemone altaica Fisch. ex C.A. Mey.
Anemonoides altaica (C.A. Mey.) Holub
Anemonoides korzhinskyi Saksonov et Rakov
APIACEAE
Argusia sibirica (L.) Dandy
Artemisia armeniaca Lam.
Artemisia commutata Bess.
Artemisia latifolia Ledeb.
Artemisia lerchiana Web.
Artemisia pontica L.
Artemisia salsoloides Willd.
Artemisia santonica L.
Artemisia sericea Web.
Asperula exasperata V. Krecz. ex Klok.
Asperula petraea V. Krecz. ex Klok.
ASPIDIACEAE
ASTERACEAE
Astragalus asper Jacq.
Astragalus brachylobus Fisch.
Astragalus cornutus Pall.
Astragalus henningii (Stev.) Klok.
Astragalus macropus Bunge
Astragalus sulcatus L.
Astragalus zingeri Korsh.
ATHYRIACEAE
Atraphaxus frutestens (L.) С Koch

В

Barbilophozia barbata (Schmid. ex Schreb.) Loeske
Betula humilis Schrank.
BETULACEAE
BORAGINACEAE
BOTRYCHIACEAE
Botrychium lunaria (L.) Sw.
Botrychium multifidum (S.G. Gmel.) Rupr.
BRACHYTHECIACEAE
Brachythecium glareosum (Spruce) Schimp.
Brachythecium plumosum (Hedw.) Schimp.
BRASSICACEAE
Bupleurum aureum Fisch. ex Hoffrn.
Bupleurum longifolium L. subsp.aureum (Fisch. ex Hoffm.) Soo
Buxbaumia aphylla Hedw.
BUXBAUMIACEAE

С

Cacalia hastata L.
Calamagrostis neglecta (Ehrh.) Gaertn., Mey et Scherb.
Calamagrostis pseudophragmites (Hall, fil.) Koel.
Calluna vulgaris (L.) Hull
Calophaca wolgarica (L.fil.) DC.
Campanula rotundifolia L.
CAMPANULACEAE
CAPRIFOLIACEAE
Caragana frutex (L.) C. Koch
Carex bohemica Schreb.
Carex distans L.
Carex melanostachya Bieb. ex Willd.
Carex pediformis C.A. Mey
CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Catabrosella humilis (Bieb.) Tzvel.
Centaurea ruthenica Lam.
Cephalanthera rubra (L.) Rich.
Cephalaria uralensis (Murr.) Schrad. ex Roem. et Schult.
Ceratoides papposa Botsch. et Iconn.
Chamaedaphne calyculata (L.) Moench
CHENOPODIACEAE
Circaea alpina L.
Circaea lutetiana L.
CISTACEAE
Clausia aprica (Steph.) Korn.-Tr.
Cleistogenes squarrosa (Trin.) Keng
Corydalis marschalliana (Pall, ex Willd.) Pers.
Crambe tataria Sebeok
Crataegus volgensis Pojark.
Crepis pannonica (Jacq.) C. Koch
CUPRESSACEAE
Cynodontium strumiferum (Hedw.) Lindb.
CYPERACEAE
Cypripedium calceolus L.
Cypripedium macranthon Sw.

D

Dactylorhiza baltica (Klinge) Orlova
Dactylorhiza longifolia (L.Neum.) Aver.
Dactylorhiza fuchsii (Druce) Soo
Dactylorhiza incarnata (L.) Soo
Dactylorhiza maculata (L.) Soo
Dianthus leptopetalus Willd.
Dianthus rigidus Bieb.
Dianthus versicolor Fisch. ex Link
Dianthus volgicus Juz.
DICRANACEAE
Dicranum congestum Brid.
Digitalis grandiflora Mill.
Diphasiastrum complanatum (L.) Holub
Diplazium sibiricum (Turcz. ex G. Kunze) Kurata
DIPSACACEAE
Drosera anglica Huds.
Drosera obovata Mert. et Koch
Drosera rotundifolia L.
DROSERACEAE
DRYOPTERIDACEAE
Dryopteris cristata (L.) A. Gray

E

Epipactis atrombens (Hoffm. ex Bernh.) Bess.
EQUISETACEAE
Equisetum ramosissimum Desf
ERICACEAE
Eriophorum polystachion L.
Euphorbia pseudagraria P. Smirn.
Euphorbia volgensis Krysht.
EUPHORBIACEAE

F

FABACEAE
Ferula caspica Bieb.
Ferula tatarica Fisch. ex Spreng.
Festuca altissima All.
Festuca cretaceae T. Pop. et Proskorjakov
Festuca wolgensis P. Smirn.
Fritillaria meleagroides Patrin ex Schult. et Schult. fil.
Fritillaria ruthenica Wikstr.
FUMARIACEAE

G

Gentiana pneumonanthe L.
GENTIANACEAE
Gentianella amarella (L.) Boern.
GERANIACEAE
Geranium robertianum L.
Gladiolus imbricatus L.
Glaucium corniculatum (L.) J. Rudolph
Glaux maritima L.
Globularia punctata Lapeyr.
GLOBULARIACEAE
Goniolimon elatum (Fisch. ex Spreng.) Boiss.
Goodyera repens (L.) R. Br.
Gratiola officinalis L.
Grimmia trichophylla Grev.
GRIMMIACEAE
Gymnadenia conopsea (L.) R.Br.

H

Hammarbya paludosa (L.) O. Kuntze.
Hedysarum gmelinii Ledeb.
Hedysarum grandiflorum Pall.
Hedysarum razoumovianum Fisch. et Helm.
Helianthemum nummularium (L.) Mill.
Helianthemum rupifragum A. Kerner
Helictotrichon desertorum (Less.) Nevski
Huperzia selago (L.) Bernh. Ex Schrank et С. Mart.
HUPERZIACEAE
HYPNACEAE
Hypnum vaucheri Lesq.

I

Inula aspera Poir.
Inula germanica L.
IRIDACEAE
Iris halophila Pall.
Iris pineticola Klok.
Iris pumila L.
Iris sibirica L.

J

JUNCACEAE
JUNGERMANNIACEAE
Juniperus communis L.
Junipems sabina L.

К

Kochia prostrata (L.) Schrad.
Koeleria sclerophylla P. Smirn.
Krascheninnikovia ceratoides (L.) Gueldenst.

L

LAMIACEAE
Lamium paczoskianum Worosch.
Ledum palustre L.
LENTIBULARIACEAE
Leymus racemosus (Lam.) Tzvel.
Leymus ramosus (Trin.) Tzvel.
Ligularia sibirica (L.) Cass.
LILIACEAE
LIMONIACEAE
Limonium gmelinii (Willd.) O. Kuntze
LINACAEAE
Linaria incompleta Kuprian.
Linaria ruthenica Blonski
Linaria volgensis Rakov et Tzvel.
Linnaea borealis L.
Linum perenne L.
Linum ucranicum Czern.
Listera ovata (L.) R.Br.
Lupinaster albus Link
LYCOPODIACEAE
Lycopodium annotinum L.
Lycopodium clavatum L.
Lycopodium complanatum L.

M

MALVACEAE
Matthiola fragrans Bunge
Melica transsilvanica Schur
MNIACEAE
Moneses uniflora (L.) A. Gray
Myurella julaceae (Schwaegr.) Schimp. in B.S.G.

N

Nardus stricta L.
Neottianthe cucullata (L.) Schlechter
Nepeta ucranica L.
Nymphaea candida J. Presl
Nymphaea tetragona Georgi
NYMPHACEAE

О

Omphalodes scorpioides (Haenke) Schrank
ONAGRACEAE
Ononis arvensis L.
Onosma polychroma Klok. ex M. Pop.
OPHIOGLOSSACEAE
Ophioglossum vulgatum L
ORCHIDACEAE
Orchis militaris L.
Orchis ustulata L.
OROBANCHACEAE
Orobanche alba Steph.
Orobanche caesia Reichenb.
Orobanche coerulescens Steph.
Orobanche elatior Sutt.
Orobanche uralensis G. Beck
ORTHOTRICHACEAE
Orthotrichum pallens Bruch ex Brid.
Oxalis acetosella L.
OXALIDACEAE
Oxycoccus palustris Pers.
Oxytropis floribunda (Pall.) DC.
Oxytropis hippolytii Boriss.
Oxytropis spicata (Pall.) O. et B. Fedtsch.

P

Paeonia biebersteiniana Rupr.
Paeonia tenuifolia L.
PAEONIACEAE
PAPAVERACEAE
Paraleocobryum longifolium (Hedw.) Loeske
Parnassia palustris L.
PARNASSIACEAE
Phegopteris connectilis (Michx.) Watt
Phelipanche lanuginosa (C.A.Mey) Holub.
Phelipanche uralensis (G.Besk) Czer.
Phlomis pungens Willd.
PINACEAE
Pinus sylvestris L. var. cretaceae Kalenicz. ex Kom.
PLANTAGINACEAE
Plantago salsa Pall
Plantago maxima Juss. ex Jacz.
POACEAE
Polygala sibirica L.
POLYGALACEAE
POLYGONACEAE
POLYPODIACEAE
Polypodium vulgare L.
Potentilla alba L
Potentilla volgarica Juz.
POTTIACEAE
PRIMULACEAE
Psathyrostachys juncea (Fisch.) Nevski
PTILIDIACEAE
Ptilidium ciliare (L.) Hampe
Pulsatilla pratensis (L.) Mill.
Pyrola media Sw.
PYROLACEAE

R

RANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus pedatus Waldst. et Kit.
Ranunculus polyrhizos Steph.
Rhizomnium pseudopunctatum (Bruch et Schimp.) Т. Кор.
Rhynchospora alba (L.) Vahl
ROSACEAE
RUBIACEAE
Rubus nessensis W. Hall

S

SALICACEAE
Salix lapponum L.
Salix myrtilloides L.
Salix rosmarinifolia L.
Salvia nutans L.
Salvia pratensis L.
Salvinia natans (L.) All
SALVINIACEAE
Saussurea salsa (Pall, ex Bieb.) Spreng.
Scabiosa isetensis L.
Scheuchzeria palustris L.
SCHEUCHZERIACEAE
Schivereckia podolica (Bess.) Andrz.ex DC.
Scorzonera austriaca Willd.
Scorzonera ensifolia Bieb.
SCROPHULARIACEAE
Scutellaria hastifolia L.
Seligeria pusilla (Hedw.) Bruch et Schimp. in B.S.G.
SELIGERIACEAE
Senecio kirghisicus DC.
Senecio paucifolius S.G. Gmel.
Serratula gmelinii Tausch
Serratula tanaitica P. Smirn.
SPHAGNACEAE
Sphagnum contortum Schultz
Sphagnum fuscum (Schimp.) Klinggr.
Sphagnum papillosum Lindb.
Sphagnum platyphyllum (Lindb. ex Braithw.) Sull. ex Warnst.
Sphagnum rubellum Wils.
Sphagnum wulfianum Girg.
Stipa dasyphylla (Lindem.) Trautv.
Stipa korshinskyi Roshev.
Stipa lessingiana Trin. et Rupr.
Stipa pennata L.
Stipa pulcherrima C. Koch
Stipa zalesskii Wilensky

T

Tanacetum uralense (Krasch.) Tzvel.
Tanacetum kittaryanum (C.A. Mey.) Tzvel.
Tanacetum sclerophyllum (Krasch.) Tzvel.
Tanacetum millefolium (L.) Tzvel.
Teucrium scordium L.
THELIACEAE
THELYPTERIDACEAE
Thymus cimicinus Blum ex Ledeb.
Thymus pallasianus H. Br.
Timmia megapolitana Hedw.
TIMMIACEAE
Tortula obtusifolia (Schwaegr.) Mathieu
Tragopogon cretaceus S. Nikit.
Trapa natans L.
TRAPACEAE
Trifolium spryginii Belaeva et Sipl.
Triglochin maritimum L.
Tulipa biebersteiniana Schult. et Schult. fil.

U


Utricularia intermedia Hayne
Utricularia minor L.
Utricularia vulgaris L.

V

Vaccinium uliginosum L.
Valeriana rossica P. Smirn.
Valeriana tuberosa L.
VALERIANACEAE
Veronica jacquinii Baumg.
Viola tanaitica Grosset
VIOLACEAE

ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPRSTUV


© СИМБИРСК-ФЛОРА 2005 - 2010

КОНТАКТЫ